Personnes ressources des sections locales

90001 – Bureau central de Charlottetown
  • Debi Buell, présidente
  • Valerie Quinn, 1ere vice-présidente
  • Priscilla Giroux, 2e vice-présidente
  • Kim Asling, trésorière
  • Matthew Richard, secrétaire
  • Vicki Bryenton, Chef, déléguée syndicale

80041 – Région de l’Atlantique
  • Quentrel Provo, président
  • Daniel Knee, vice-président
  • Melody Harding, secrétaire-trésorière
90002 – Terre Neuve
  • Angela Aultman, présidente
  • Sarah Hunt, vice-présidente
  • Renée Etheridge, secrétaire
  • Tanya Jones, trésorière

80004 – Halifax et district
  • Rhonda Kirk-Macdonald, présidente
  • Susan Shay, vice-présidente
  • Donald Andrews, vice-président (Sydney)
  • Gaile Baurle, secrétaire
  • Paulette Langdon, trésorière
60023 – Campbellton
  • Mathieu Daigle, président
  • Marie-Christen Leblanc, vice-présidente
  • Sandra Carter, secrétaire-trésorière,

60006 – Saint John
  • Amanda Logan, présidente
  • Allison Christensen, vice-présidente
  • Jared Matthews, secrétaire-trésorier
10042 – Région du Québec
  • Diana Monette, présidente
  • Lucy Alahaydoyan, vice-présidente
  • Karim Boujrada, secrétaire-trésorière

10007 – Québec
  • Simon Renaud, président
  • Marie-Josée Bisson, vice-présidente
  • Émilie Morin Desroches, vice-présidente
  • Caroline Beaudoin, trésorière
  • Caroline St-Pierre, secrétaire

00043 – Région de l’Ontario
  • Trevis Carey, président
  • Brandon Milford, 1er vice-président
  • vacant, 2e vice-président
  • Christine Munro, secrétaire
  • Christine McGahey, trésorière

00010 – North Bay
  • Andrew Scott, président
  • Jason Berger, vice-président
  • Lucie South, secrétaire
  • Helena Potter, trésorière

70012 – Ottawa et Pembroke
  • Bryan Frankfurth, président
  • vacant, vice-président
  • Kelly Dutrisac, secrétaire
  • Christopher Pybus, trésorier
00013 – Peterborough Kingston et Trenton
  • Christine Milligan, présidente
  • Erin Watson, vice-présidente
  • Sandra Lee, secrétaire-trésorière

00016 – Toronto Nord et Sud
  • Vanessa Buck – Sunnybrook, présidente
  • Cynthia Huspeka, vice-présidente
  • Laurie Phillip, secrétaire-trésorière

00017 – Hamilton
  • Janette Pearce, présidente
  • Hélène Bilodeau, vice-présidente
  • Monique Wilson, secrétaire-trésorière
00018 – London
  • Martha Josephian, présidente
  • Meaghan Griffith, vice-présidente
  • Kathryn Paulmert, secrétaire
  • Kara Nantais, trésorière

00019 – Mississauga
  • Sarah Aziz, présidente
  • Kristen Cocev, vice-présidente
  • Navreet Bal, secrétaire
  • Brandi Boles, trésorière

50022 – Manitoba
  • Pamela Shaw, présidente
  • Jamie Duval, vice-président
  • Shirly Robert, secrétaire-trésorière

40024 – Regina
  • Jason Tempke, président
  • Chandra Carr, vice-présidente
  • Lisa Gervais, secrétaire-trésorière

30026 – Edmonton et district
  • Sania Naqvi, présidente
  • Arlene Suzuki, vice-présidente
  • Lasia Horbul, secrétaire-trésorière

30032 – Calgary et district
  • Lisette Serrano, présidente
  • Trisha Rhoden, vice-présidente
  • charge vacante, secrétaire
  • Kim Dacanay, trésorière

20045 – Région du pacifique
  • Michael (Shane) Polak, président
  • Shannon Keane, vice-présidente
  • Philip Middleton, secrétaire
  • Donna Twemlow, trésorière

20035 – Penticton
  • Damian Dorschner, président
  • Janene Wilson, vice-présidente
  • Monika Jones, secrétaire
  • Monika Jones, trésorière

20029 – Vancouver
  • Gurm Bhangoo, président
  • Parviz Kazemi, vice-président
  • Marianne Bertrand, secrétaire-trésorière

20030 – Victoria
  • Michelle Wilson, présidente
  • Richard Paul, vice-président
  • Michelle Wilson, secrétaire-trésorière